Ramnäs (U)
Stenberg, Carolina (1821-)
Rasjöbo, Stora Skedvi (W)
Riddarström Giliusson, Petter Per (1771-1833)
Revonlahti, Oulun Laani, Finland
Tuunanen, Maria (1884-)
Riddarhyttan(Giliustorp), Skinnskatteberg (U)
Ersdotter, Maria (1717-1764)
Giliusdotter, Karin (1681-1741)
Riddarhyttan(Giliustorp), Skinnskatteberg (U)
Andersdotter, Anna (1697-)
Andersdotter, Cajsa Catharina (1734-1809)
Andersdotter, Karin (1710-1743)
Andersdotter, Margaretha (1717-)
Andersson, Anders (1712-1765)
Giliusdotter Riddarström, Catharina (1774-1854)
Giliusdotter, Brita (1762-)
Giliusdotter, Catharina (1741-)
Giliusdotter, Greta (1744-)
Giliusdotter, Kerstin Stina Christina (1752-1829)
Giliusdotter, Lisa (1756-)
Giliusdotter, Maria (1750-1838)
Giliusdotter, Sara (1768-1804)
Giliusson Riddarström, Anders (1748-1806)
Giliusson, Erik (1758-)
Giliusson, Jan (1743-)
Gudmundsson, Anders (1673-1745)
Riddarström Andersson, Gilius (1715-1800)
Riddarström Giliusson, Gilus (1754-1816)
Riddarström Giliusson, Petter Per (1771-1833)
Riddarhyttan(Över Skärsjön), Skinnskatteberg (U)
Giliusdotter, Brita (1762-)
Giliusson, Erik (1758-)
Riddarhyttan(Över Skärsjön), Skinnskatteberg (U)
Andersdotter, Cajsa Catharina (1734-1809)
Giliusdotter, Anna (1746-1817)
Giliusson Riddarström, Anders (1748-1806)
Olofsdotter, Margaretha (1678-1764)
Persson, Erik (1673-1744)
Riddarström Andersson, Gilius (1715-1800)
Riddarström Giliusson, Petter Per (1771-1833)
Riddarhyttan, Skinnskatteberg (U)
Ersdotter, Maria (1717-1764)
Gudmundsson, Anders (1673-1745)
Riddarhyttan, Skinnskatteberg (U)
Andersdotter, Ingeborg (1694-)
Andersdotter, Karin (1710-1743)
Andersson, Anders (1712-1765)
Andersson, Johan (1722-1753)
Eriksson, Anders (1715-1753)
Giliusdotter, Anna (1746-1817)
Giliusdotter, Karin (1681-1741)
Gudmundsdotter, Brita (1668-1736)
Gudmundsdotter, Ingeborg (1686-1755)
Gudmundsdotter, Karin (1664-1735)
Gudmundsson, Bengt (1666-1736)
Hansdotter, Brita (1658-1708)
Olofsdotter, Margaretha (1678-1764)
Persson, Erik (1673-1744)
Ryby Södra, Medåker (U)
Ekström Eriksson, Nils (1791-1857)
Ryby norra, Medåker (U)
Garman, Carl Erik (1853-)
Ryby södra, Medåker (U)
Ekström, Maria Christina (1817-1897)
Garman, Carl Erik (1853-)
Persdotter, Christina (1788-1879)
Ryby, Medåker (U)
Ekström, Carolina (1820-1821)
Ekström, Johanna Sophia (1822-1823)
Ekström, Maria Christina (1817-1897)
Rågsvedsvägen 74, Bandhagen, Vantör (AB)
Andersson, Bo Sven Ruben (1930-2002)
Tuunanen, Elvi Kerttu (1926-1982)
Saga 1, Köping (U)
Persdotter Jacobsson, Christina Sofia (1848-1934)
Sala stadsförsamling (U)
Larsdotter, Margaretha Elisabeth (1814-1879)
Samariten 1, Eskilstuna Fors (D)
Marke, Ingrid Maria (1932-2008)
Selmedalsvägen 64, Hägersten (AB)
Marke Andersson, Emmy Alice Laurentia (1901-1990)
Sergelgatan 4, Eskilstuna Fors (D)
Andersson, Bror Gösta (1903-1971)
Andersson, Bror Rune (1938-)
Andersson, Frans Oskar (1869-1951)
Bergman, Gustava Sofia (1868-1956)
Ledin, Sara Viktoria (1904-1998)
Signe Hebbes väg 7, Hägersten (AB)
Andersson, Bo Sven Ruben (1930-2002)
Andersson, Frans Oskar Ruben (1901-1979)
Andersson, Lars Tuve (1926-1994)
Andersson, Mats Erik Gösta (1941-)
Marke Andersson, Emmy Alice Laurentia (1901-1990)
Skarpskytten 5, Eskilstuna Kloster (D)
Bergman, Carl Johan (1875-1918)
Skinnskatteberg (U)
Olofsdotter, Margaretha (1678-1764)
Persson, Erik (1673-1744)
Skinnskatteberg (U)
Andersdotter, Cajsa Catharina (1734-1809)
Ersdotter, Maria (1717-1764)
Giliusdotter, Karin (1681-1741)
Gudmundsdotter, Anna (1676-1695)
Gudmundsson, Anders (1673-1745)
Hansdotter, Brita (1658-1708)
Riddarström Andersson, Gilius (1715-1800)
Skogstorp, Lilla Malma (D)
Källstrom, Mathilda Helena (1840-)
Källström, Carl Erik (1794-1873)
Källström, Carl Wilhelm (1832-)
Källström, Gustaf Adolf (1836-)
Källström, Sofia Wilhelmina (1844-1923)
Persdotter, Stina Kajsa (1800-1874)
Skäftkärr, Böda (H)
Pettersson, Carl (1852-1906)
Smedby, Medåker (U)
Ekstedt, Carl August (1873-1957)
Ekstedt, Emma Carolina (1871-1934)
Ekström, Maria Christina (1817-1897)
Garlinge, Catharina (1807-1834)
Garman Ekstedt, Nils Oscar (1845-1936)
Garman, Anna Charlotta (1842-1912)
Garman, Brita Maria (1839-)
Garman, Carl Erik (1853-)
Garman, Christina Catharina (1837-)
Garman, Gustaf Fredric (1849-1859)
Garman, Olof (1807-1881)
Haglind, Johanna (1844-)
Haglind, Per Olof (1838-)
Smedvägen 12, Södertälje, Tveta (AB)
Marke, Ingrid Maria (1932-2008)
Uddman, Birgitta Maria (1961-)
Uddman, Sven Anders (1925-2020)
Snälltorpsgatan 10, Eskilstuna Fors (D)
Ekstedt Marke, Anna Maria (1877-1967)
Holmberg, Hildur Ingrid Fredrika (1904-1978)
Marke Wahlquist, Maria Elisabet Margareta (1900-1963)
Snälltorpsgatan 10, Fors församling, Eskilstuna
Holmberg, Hildur Ingrid Fredrika (1904-1978)
Marke, Lars Sune Ragnvald (1903-1986)
Sofielund(Görlöf No.1), Köpings landsförs (U)
Persdotter Jacobsson, Christina Sofia (1848-1934)
Solberga, Odensvi (U)
Larsson, Lars (1773-)
Sordavala landsförsamling, Finland
Sutelainen, Judith (1830-1893)
Tunain, Olov (1786-1791)
Tuunanen, Juhana (1820-1905)
Sordavala landsförsamling, Karelen, Finland
Jacobsdotter Pohjalainen, Helena (1761-1790)
Tunain (Tuunanen), Johan (1754?-1825)
Tunain, Catharina (1782-)
Tuunanen, Aili Kerttu Inhanelma (1918-)
Tuunanen, Arvi Eemil (1906-)
Tuunanen, Elvi Kerttu (1926-1982)
Tuunanen, Hanna Elin (1910-)
Tuunanen, Hilja Kaarina (1920-)
Tuunanen, Kirsti Annikki (1926-2016)
Tuunanen, Toivo Johannes (1904-)
Tuunanen, Tyyne Lyydi (1907-)
Tuunanen, Väinö Olavi (1914-1915)
Tuunanen, Yrjö Olavi (1922-1961)
Spaberg, Hed (U)
Giliusdotter, Brita (1762-)
St Eriksgatan 28, Sankt Göran (AB)
Bergman, Frans Oskar (1878-1961)
Starrtorpet, Härad
Olofsdotter, Christina Kerstin (1693-1769)
Stockholm
Andersson, Frans Oskar Ruben (1901-1979)
Marke Andersson, Emmy Alice Laurentia (1901-1990)
Stockängskvarnen, Lilla Malma (D)
Jansdotter, Catharina (1776-1815)
Olofsdotter, Ingrid (1782-1865)
Olofsson, Per (1768-)
Persdotter, Anna Elisabeth (1804-)
Persdotter, Hedvig (1807-)
Persdotter, Inga Helena (1821-)
Persdotter, Stina Kajsa (1800-1874)
Persson, Anders (1814-)
Persson, Erik (1809-1842)
Persson, Gustaf (1811-)
Persson, Jonas (1819-1819)
Persson, Per Johan (1802-)
Strängnäs domkyrkoförsamling (D)
Holmberg, Hildur Ingrid Fredrika (1904-1978)
Strö, Köpings landsförs (U)
Ekstedt, Alma Johanna (1880-1975)
Ekstedt, Ernst Oscar (1884-1968)
Garman Ekstedt, Nils Oscar (1845-1936)
Haglind, Johanna (1844-)
Sundbyvägen 30, Eskilstuna Fors (D)
Anderson, John Erik Allan (1906-1986)
Andersson, Sture Hans Allan (1944-)
Andersson, Svea Birgitta Ingeborg (1939-)
Törnkvist, Margot Svea Ingeborg (1914-1993)
Sunnansjö, Hed (U)
Jönsson, Johan (1687-1763)
Suur-Tulola 6, Sordavala landsförsamling, Karelen, Finland
Tuunanen, Adam (1880-1917)
Sverige
Wahlquist, Tage (-1950)
Sämskarbo, Odensvi (U)
Olsdotter, Anna (1736-1799)
Säter, Ramnäs (U)
Stenberg, Carolina (1821-)
Sätrahöjden 114A, Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet (X)
Sjöström, Ingegärd Elisabeth (1936-2007)
Södertälje (AB)
Uddman, Britta Ingrid Maria (1959-)
Uddman, Sven Anders (1925-2020)
Sörberga, Glanshammar (T)
Ersson, Jacob (1710-1761)
Hansdotter, Gertrud (1714-1773)
Jacobsdotter, Gertrud (1751-1813)
Jacobsson, Carl (1754-)
Sörby, Björskog (U)
Svensdotter, Kerstin Christina Stina (1784-)
Sörby, Västervåla (U)
Persdotter, Brita (1744-1832)
Framställd 2021-07-24 med hjälp av Disgen version 2021.